If you're looking for an easy way to shopping, want to shop 50ghz: 50ghz, on below we provides 50ghz product online info with features comparison list at this site help visitor.

50ghz Feature Comparison

You can to see list options below with 50ghz product feature and comparison, you can buy this product only Click 'Shop Now' give users a shopping made simple, easier and safer at buyreview.

Energy-Efficient, Short-Range Ultra-Wideband Radio Transceivers: Wireless Applications from 0-50GHz

Energy-Efficient, Short-Range Ultra-Wideband Radio Transc 50ghz

Buy Energy-Efficient, Short-Range Ultra-Wideband Radio Transceivers: Wireless Applications from 0-50GHz product from: Changhui Hu only $67.48 for 50ghz.

Energy-Efficient, Short-Range Ultra-Wide 50ghz Features

  • Energy Efficient Short Range Ultra Wideband Radio Transceivers

Tags: energy, efficient, short, range, ultra, wideband, radio, transceivers, wireless, applications, 50ghz

Energy-Efficient, Short-Range Ultra-Wideband Radio Transceivers: Wireless Applications from 0-50GHz Price at $67.48

Shop Now
HP Agilent Keysight 11970V Waveguide Harmonic Mixer, 50 GHz to 75 GHz

HP Agilent Keysight 11970V Waveguide Harmonic Mixer, 50 G 50ghz

Buy HP Agilent Keysight 11970V Waveguide Harmonic Mixer, 50 GHz to 75 GHz product from: Agilent Technologies only for 50ghz.

HP Agilent Keysight 11970V Waveguide Har 50ghz Features

  • Mpn:11970V
  • Brand:HP Agilent Keysight

Tags: agilent, keysight, 11970v, waveguide, harmonic, mixer

HP Agilent Keysight 11970V Waveguide Harmonic Mixer, 50 GHz to 75 GHz Price at

Shop Now
2.4mm (m) to 2.4mm (m) DC-50GHz Adapter A240M240M

2.4mm (m) to 2.4mm (m) DC-50GHz Adapter A240M240M 50ghz

Buy 2.4mm (m) to 2.4mm (m) DC-50GHz Adapter A240M240M product from: RF Bay only $135.00 for 50ghz.

2.4mm (m) to 2.4mm (m) DC-50GHz Adapter 50ghz Features

  • 2.4mm (m) to 2.4mm (m) DC-50GHz Adapter A240M240M

Tags: 50ghz, adapter, a240m240m

2.4mm (m) to 2.4mm (m) DC-50GHz Adapter A240M240M Price at $135.00

Shop Now
Pair of GGB Picoprobe 50A Microwave RF Probe DC-50 GHz, 50A-GSG-300-VP

Pair of GGB Picoprobe 50A Microwave RF Probe DC-50 GHz, 5 50ghz

Buy Pair of GGB Picoprobe 50A Microwave RF Probe DC-50 GHz, 50A-GSG-300-VP product from: GGB only $599.95 for 50ghz.

Pair of GGB Picoprobe 50A Microwave RF P 50ghz Features

  • Bundle Listing:No, Mpn:50A-GSG-300-VP
  • Model:Picoprobe, Brand:GGB
  • Country/Region Of Manufacture:United States

Tags: picoprobe, microwave, probe

Pair of GGB Picoprobe 50A Microwave RF Probe DC-50 GHz, 50A-GSG-300-VP Price at $599.95

Shop Now
EX-XFP-10GE80KDWDM Juniper COMPATIBLE Transceiver Module - XFP 10GBASE DWDM, LC connector, tunable across C-band 50 GHz channel spacing (compliant with ITU-T G.698.1); 80km reach on single-mode fiber

EX-XFP-10GE80KDWDM Juniper COMPATIBLE Transceiver Module 50ghz

Buy EX-XFP-10GE80KDWDM Juniper COMPATIBLE Transceiver Module - XFP 10GBASE DWDM, LC connector, tunable across C-band 50 GHz channel spacing (compliant with ITU-T G.698.1); 80km reach on single-mode fiber product from: NETCNA only $1,981.35 for 50ghz.

EX-XFP-10GE80KDWDM Juniper COMPATIBLE Tr 50ghz Features

  • Juniper Compatible XFP 10GBASE DWDM, LC connector, tunable across C-band 50 GHz channel spacing (compliant with ITU-T G.698.1); 80km reach on single-mode fiber

Tags: 10ge80kdwdm, juniper, compatible, transceiver, module, 10gbase, connector, tunable, across, channel, spacing, compliant, reach, single, fiber

EX-XFP-10GE80KDWDM Juniper COMPATIBLE Transceiver Module - XFP 10GBASE DWDM, LC connector, tunable across C-band 50 GHz channel spacing (compliant with ITU-T G.698.1); 80km reach on single-mode fiber Price at $1,981.35

Shop Now
ENET Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-C Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 50Ghz C-Band Tunable Multi-Rate 80km DOM SMF Duplex LC Cisco Compatible

ENET Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-C Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 50G 50ghz

Buy ENET Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-C Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 50Ghz C-Band Tunable Multi-Rate 80km DOM SMF Duplex LC Cisco Compatible product from: ENET Components, Inc. only $4,712.26 for 50ghz.

ENET Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-C Compatible 10GB 50ghz Features

  • New

Tags: cisco, compatible, 10gbase, 50ghz, tunable, multi, duplex, cisco, compatible

ENET Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-C Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 50Ghz C-Band Tunable Multi-Rate 80km DOM SMF Duplex LC Cisco Compatible Price at $4,712.26

Shop Now
50 GHz Test Module for High-Speed Optically-Interconnected Systems

50 GHz Test Module for High-Speed Optically-Interconnecte 50ghz

Buy 50 GHz Test Module for High-Speed Optically-Interconnected Systems product from: only for 50ghz.

50 GHz Test Module for High-Speed Optica 50ghz Features

    2.4mm (m) to 2.4mm (f) DC-50GHz Adapter A240M240F

    2.4mm (m) to 2.4mm (f) DC-50GHz Adapter A240M240F 50ghz

    Buy 2.4mm (m) to 2.4mm (f) DC-50GHz Adapter A240M240F product from: RF Bay only $135.00 for 50ghz.

    2.4mm (m) to 2.4mm (f) DC-50GHz Adapter 50ghz Features

    • 2.4mm (m) to 2.4mm (f) DC-50GHz Adapter A240M240F

    Tags: 50ghz, adapter, a240m240f

    2.4mm (m) to 2.4mm (f) DC-50GHz Adapter A240M240F Price at $135.00

    Shop Now
    Conical Horn Antenna with 25 dB Gain from 50 GHz to 60 GHz in U Band Linear and Circular Polarization with 0.165

    Conical Horn Antenna with 25 dB Gain from 50 GHz to 60 GH 50ghz

    Buy Conical Horn Antenna with 25 dB Gain from 50 GHz to 60 GHz in U Band Linear and Circular Polarization with 0.165" Circular Waveguide Interface product from: SAGE Millimeter only for 50ghz.

    Conical Horn Antenna with 25 dB Gain fro 50ghz Features

    • SAGE Millimeter - Conical Horn Antenna with 25 dB Gain from 50 GHz to 60 GHz in U Band Linear and Circular Polarization with 0.165" Circular Waveguide Interface HASCO Components

    Tags: conical, antenna, linear, circular, polarization, circular, waveguide, interface

    Conical Horn Antenna with 25 dB Gain from 50 GHz to 60 GHz in U Band Linear and Circular Polarization with 0.165" Circular Waveguide Interface Price at

    Shop Now
    2.4mm (Male) to 2.4mm (Female) Coaxial Adapter Connector 50GHz RF Microwave

    2.4mm (Male) to 2.4mm (Female) Coaxial Adapter Connector 50ghz

    Buy 2.4mm (Male) to 2.4mm (Female) Coaxial Adapter Connector 50GHz RF Microwave product from: Echoic Engineering only $115.00 for 50ghz.

    2.4mm (Male) to 2.4mm (Female) Coaxial A 50ghz Features

    • Characteristic Impedance: 50 ohm
    • Frequency Range: DC to 50 GHz
    • VSWR < 1.15
    • Durability > 1000 cycles
    • Operating Temperature: -55C to +125C

    Tags: female, coaxial, adapter, connector, 50ghz, microwave

    2.4mm (Male) to 2.4mm (Female) Coaxial Adapter Connector 50GHz RF Microwave Price at $115.00

    Shop Now

    Shopping 50ghz Online

    Search all the best products for 50ghz Sell Online with High Quality Buy 50ghz Online with Competitive Price.